Miyerkules, Setyembre 13, 2017

DAR – Lanao last August 1-4, 2017 are QUALIFIED TO PROCEED TO THE NEXT PHASE OF THE SCREENING


September 11, 2017
ANNOUNCEMENT
Assalamu ‘alaykum warah matullahi wa barakatuhu!
The following applicants who took the Psychometric Exam for vacant positions in DAR – Lanao last August 1-4, 2017 are QUALIFIED TO PROCEED TO THE NEXT PHASE OF THE
SCREENING:
A. MUNICIPAL AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM OFFICER (MARO)
1. Alangca - Madid, Jehan D.
2. Ambor, Datu Ocho L.
3. Casan, Acmad Isito
4. Unda, Abdul Jabber C.
--
B. SENIOR AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM OFFICER (SARPO)
1. Alonto, Mohammad A.
2. Andig, Rayannah B.
3. Hadjisocor, Sittie Alnea P.
4. Lucman, Johaymah B.
5. Pendatun, Mohammad Joharih M.
6. Salic, Jamaluden M.
7. Sarangani, Nassem D.
--
C. ENGINEER II
1 Magandia, Amer C.
2 Usman, Abdul Fahad D.
3 Salacop, Manalao D.
4 Abdul, Junaid M.
5 Macasindel, Omar Nasief P.
6 Madid, Mohammad Junaid M.
--
D. ACCOUNTANT III
1. Cali, Mohamed Rihab D.
2. Campong, Jamemah T.
3. Golgol, Norlailah M.
4. Hadji Jalal, Sahania M.
5. Lucman, Mohammad Zahirry M.
6. Lucman, Sittie Rahma I.
7. Maca-angga, Enjella G.
8. Mindalano, Johaira H.
9. Musor, Faisah B.
10. Sidic, Abdullah C.
11. Usop, Ablah M.
--
E. SENIOR AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM TECHNOLOGIST (SARPT)
1. Adiong, Almera U.
2. Alonto, Tarhata M.
3. Balindong, Arifah A.
4. Barapantao, Nur-Aldin K.
5. Bayanan, Nasif C.
6. Casan Jr., Acmad
7. Cornell, Masiding Jr. D.
8. Cosain, Sittie Aliah I.
9. Dida-agun, Lawan M.
10. Ditual, Alinor Maulana G.
11. Guro, Yasmin M.
12. Macaalin, Nassif C.
13 Mangayao, Abdul Jalil S.
14. Maruhom, Kamal Hassan B.
15. Mortaba Jr.,Tingcap S.
16. Pandapatan, Sittie Mariam M.
17. Rasuman, Jalahie M.
18. Salih, Aynolhaya P.
19. Sampaco, Sharmaine N.
20. Solaiman, Norfaida S.
21. Tantao, Princess Jehane S.
22. Tungcaling, Johaina I
--
F. AGRARIAN REFORM PROGRAM TECHNOLOGIST (ARPT)
1. Alonto, Halimanessa M.
2. Ambor, Nasrima C.
3. Bani, Bainisa M.
4. Bantuas, Norfatimah L.
5. Casad, Hasnawi N.
6. Comacasar, Norhakimah B.
7. Cosain, Fatimah Ashiyah A.
8. Dangcal, Nathera G.
9. Dataman, Jubairah S.
10. Disoma, Norhanifa L.
11. Gany, Suhair Y.
12. Gubat, Mohammad M.
13. Hadji Abas, Hanifa T.
14. Hadji Ali, Sittie Saihana S.
15. Hadji Nasser, Mos-ab M.
16. Hadji Sharief, Johair P.
17. Hadji Solaiman, Fahad A.
18. Ibra, Alkair A.
19. Macapoli, Hudaifa S.
20. Macaraya, Faddel P.
21. Macud, Abdulhameyd A.S.
22. Maginalan, Zuhaira A.
23. Omar, Sittie Nasrifah C.
24. Pangandaman, Deedath B.
25. Salic, Janisah Z.
26. Sarangani, Nasima D.
27. Saro, Johaira C.
28. Yusoph, Jonainah N.
--
G. ASSISTANT STATISTICIAN
1. Natangcop, Alinajer P.
2. Pangcoga, Jalilah U.
3. Maca-alin, Alianamarie M.
4. Hadji Caya, Aisah M.
5. Macabidar, Nabilah P.
6. Sanggacala, Namraidah D.
7. Abolais-Mcalien, Omilkhair M.
8. Macadato, Johaima C.
9. Mala, Saidamen M.
10. Elias, Norhaifah A.
--
***Nothing Follows***
Applicants will be informed of the schedule of the next phase of the screening as soon as possible.